2017

ROSTER

 

Name

GPMinutesGoalsBookings – YC/RC
 Celso Carapau141260720
 Noah Pio7630610
 Stephen Ademolu121038460
 Michael Pio6533410
 Paul Di Meo9653210
 Kyle Ruggaber13850100
 Bryce Phillips12978100
 Dredon Kelly9685131
 Patrick Sikora6346100
 Vladimir Zoksimovski5397110
 Chad White5323100
 Martin Nyul3194100
 Jamar Kelly151272052
 Stefan Zastavnikovic121055020
 Christopher Al-Youssef11865000
 Michael Jonathon Brait11700010
 Damon Johnson-Holder11892010
 Shihab Al-Khulaidy9508010
 Anthony Pollock8573000
 Robert Moy7574020
 Eric Cirovski6246010
 Davide Dipoce6540020
 Chris Campbell5221000
 John Renaud5303000
 Max Baker-Young4272000
 Pablo Ortiz4264020
 Griffin Fenton4291000
 Max Cooney4253000
 Marco Bernabo3143000
 Ciprian Codea3149000
 Luke Husbands3270000
 Tyler MacFarlane372000
 Francesco Barile3225000
 Miguel Fontecha3172000
 Nathan Cherry321000
 Matt Prsa3196000
 Levin Sico3107000
 Bogdan Suciu212000
 Jayden Mctavish254000
 Markus Aguiar2136000
 Lucas Spadafora295000
 Tommy Saba2180000
 Bradley Dos Santos117000
 Cristian Santos11000
 Brian Santos190000
 Chris Delgado190010
 Jordan Lidia190000
 Kevin Delgado190000
 Melvin Amaya190010
 Noah Rocheleau190000
 Paul Fraughton144010
 Mitchell Hunter190010
 Noah Mueller113000
 Gianni Ferri190000
 Khaled Elakrout190000
 Khalid El Karut190000
 Petar Stevkovski190000

GOALKEEPERS

Name

GP

MIN

GA

YC

RC

GAA

 Kyle Vizirakis15131624111.64 
 Shervin Mollahassani645324004.77 
 Markus Aguiar21218005.95 
 Sebastien Seke190110011.00 

STANDINGS

TeamW   LTPTSGFGA+/-Division
Oakville Blue Devils19225964234112-1-1
Sigma FC17145576205610-1-3
TFC III1453457330438-4-2
FC London1165385438166-5-3
North Mississauga SC911229383806-8-0
Windsor TFC Stars6124223067-373-7-4
Sanjaxx Lions4153151861-432-10-2
ProStars FC120141690-741-12-1

MATCH PLAY

 DateResultOpponentLocation
 Fri Apr 28

W 2-1

North Mississauga SC

University of Windsor Stadium

 
 Sun May 7

L 0-1

Oakville Blue Devils

University of Windsor Stadium

 
 Sun May 14

T 2-2

@ Sanjaxx Lions

Monarch Park Stadium

 
 Sun May 21

W 4-0

ProStars FC

University of Windsor Stadium

 
 Sun May 28

T 3-3

Sigma FC

University of Windsor Stadium

 
 Fri Jun 2

T 1-1

@ FC London

German Canadian FC Stadium Field

 
 Sat Jun 10

T 0-0

TFC III

University of Windsor Stadium

 
 Fri Jun 16

L 1-4

Woodbridge Strikers

University of Windsor Stadium

 
 Sun Jun 25

L 0-2

@ Vaughan Azzurri

McNaughton Turf

 
 Fri Jun 30

L 1-3

Master’s Futbol

University of Windsor Stadium

 
 Sun Jul 9

W 3-2

@ North Toronto Nitros

Varsity Stadium

 
 Sat Jul 15

W 6-1

@ Aurora FC

St. Maximillion Kolbe HS

 
 Sun Jul 16

L 0-1

OSU Force

Vaughan Grove 1 – Woodbridge

 
 Sun Jul 23

W 2-1

Durham United FA

University of Windsor Stadium

 
 Sun Aug 13

L 0-3

@ Toronto Skillz FC

Birchmount Stadium

 
 Sun Aug 20

L 0-11

@ Oakville Blue Devils

Sheridan Trafalgar Campus

 
 Sat Aug 26

L 0-4

@ North Mississauga SC

Hershey Centre 1

 
 Sun Sep 10

L 0-11

@ TFC III

Kia Training Ground

 
 Sun Sep 17

L 2-3

Sanjaxx Lions

University of Windsor Stadium

 
 Sat Sep 23

L 0-1

@ ProStars FC

Avondale Stadium

 
 Sun Oct 1

W 3-2

FC London

University of Windsor Stadium

 
 Sat Oct 7

L 0-10

@ Sigma FC

Hershey Centre Indoor



Major Partners
LiUNA Logo
Mezzo Logo
UTG Logo
Loading...